• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    20 okt.Vreeswijk 1 - UVV 12 - 3regulier
    20 okt.Aurora 4 - UVV 58 - 0regulier
    19 okt.UVV JO19-3 - OSM '75 JO19-22 - 0beker
    19 okt.UVV JO13-2 - PVCV JO13-23 - 1regulier
    19 okt.FC Driebergen JO17-1 - UVV JO17-29 - 2beker
    19 okt.UVV JO19-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO19-14 - 0regulier
    19 okt.UVV JO17-3 - Geinoord Nieuwegein JO17-31 - 1regulier
    19 okt.Vreeswijk JO13-1G - UVV JO13-41 - 6regulier
    19 okt.UVV JO15-1 - TOS-Actief JO15-11 - 1 (3 - 2)beker
    19 okt.UVV JO13-1 - PVCV JO13-13 - 1beker
    19 okt.Brederodes JO13-2 - UVV JO13-32 - 0beker
    18 okt.OSM '75 35+3 - UVV 35+40 - 0regulier
    18 okt.UVV 35+2 - OSM '75 35+20 - 2regulier
    18 okt.UVV 35+4 - Meern De 35+23 - 3regulier
    18 okt.DESTO 35+2 - UVV 35+43 - 3regulier
    18 okt.UVV 35+4 - VV De Dreef 35+24 - 2regulier
    18 okt.Spakenburg 1 - UVV 14 - 7regulier
    18 okt.Maarssen 4 - UVV 84 - 4regulier
    18 okt.UVV 9 - USVF 617 - 2regulier
    18 okt.UVV 3 - Montfoort S.V.'19 15 - 11regulier
    17 okt.UVV 7 - SCH '44 24 - 4regulier
    17 okt.UVV 4 - PVC 37 - 1regulier
    14 okt.UVV 5 - Hercules 186 - 3regulier
    14 okt.Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-1 - UVV JO13-11 - 5regulier
    13 okt.Houten 3 - UVV 41 - 2regulier
    13 okt.UVV 1 - Meer De sv. 11 - 1regulier
    13 okt.Houten 8 - UVV 53 - 3regulier
    13 okt.UVV 6 - Houten 77 - 2regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO19-1 - VVIJ JO19-10 - 1regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO19-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO19-41 - 0regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO16-2 - Hercules JO16-52 - 3regulier
    12 okt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - UVV MO15-27 - 0regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO11-4 - OSM '75 JO11-32 - 3beker
    12 okt.UVV JO11-1 - PVCV JO11-12 - 5beker
    12 okt.DVSU MO15-2 - UVV MO15-11 - 10regulier
    12 okt.Hercules JO15-1 - UVV JO15-14 - 2regulier
    12 okt.Eminent Boys 4 - UVV 23 - 1regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO17-1 - Elinkwijk JO17-24 - 2regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO11-2 - VVJ JO11-11 - 9beker
    12 okt.UVV JO16-1 - JOS Watergraafsmeer JO16-16 - 2regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO12-3 - PVC JO12-10 - 15beker
    12 okt.PVCV JO12-4 - UVV JO12-48 - 2beker
    12 okt.Elinkwijk JO14-1 - UVV JO14-24 - 1regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO17-2 - Breukelen FC JO17-12 - 0regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO11-3 - Meern De JO11-710 - 3beker
    12 okt.Argon MO13-1 - UVV MO13-13 - 0regulier
    12 okt.JSV Nieuwegein JO15-3 - UVV JO15-35 - 5regulier
    12 okt.UVV JO14-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-22 - 2regulier
    12 okt.Elinkwijk JO14-2 - UVV JO14-37 - 5regulier
    12 okt.Benschop JO19-1 - UVV JO19-26 - 1regulier
  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortKlassepouleWedstrijdDetails
    22 okt. 21:05bekerGroep 3 09UVV 4 - Maarssen 4
    26 okt. 08:30regulier4e klasse 17UVV JO13-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO13-3
    26 okt. 08:45regulier3e klasse 7UVV JO14-3 - VV De Dreef JO14-1
    26 okt. 08:45regulier3e klasse 6UVV JO14-2 - Kockengen JO14-1
    26 okt. 10:15regulier3e klasse 10UVV MO11-1 - Aurora MO11-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulier3e klasse 12UVV MO15-2 - Schalkwijk MO15-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulier3e klasse 07UVV MO13-1 - Loosdrecht MO13-1
    26 okt. 10:45regulier2e klasse 6UVV JO14-1 - Hercules JO14-2
    26 okt. 12:45regulier3e klasse 11UVV MO15-1 - Sporting '70 MO15-3
    26 okt. 12:45regulier3e klasse 7UVV JO17-4 - Kockengen JO17-1
    26 okt. 12:45regulierHoofdklasse EUVV JO17-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO17-1
    26 okt. 15:00regulier2e klasse 6UVV JO17-3 - IJFC JO17-2
    26 okt. 15:00regulier2e klasse 5UVV JO19-2 - Houten JO19-4
    26 okt. 15:00Klassieke VeteranenUVV/Black Devils VE1 - Concordia VE1
    27 okt. 11:00regulier7e klasse 15UVV 5 - SCH '44 5
    27 okt. 11:30regulier5e klasse 15UVV 4 - VSC 3
    27 okt. 14:00regulier3e klasse CUVV 1 - Ouderkerk sv. 1
    28 okt. 19:15regulier7e klasse 15 (ma)UVV 6 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 2
    1 nov. 20:00regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - DESTO 35+2
    1 nov. 20:10regulier6e klasse 22 (vr)UVV 8 - Voorwaarts 11
    1 nov. 20:30regulier1e klasse 06UVV 35+1 - OSM '75 35+1
    1 nov. 20:30regulier1e klasse 15UVV 35+2 - Breukelen FC 35+2
    1 nov. 21:00regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - VV De Dreef 35+2
    2 nov. 08:30regulier4e klasse 18UVV JO13-4 - Brederodes JO13-3
    2 nov. 09:00regulierHoofdklasse GUVV JO13-2 - Jonathan JO13-3
    2 nov. 09:00regulier1e klasse 6UVV JO15-2 - IJFC JO15-1
    2 nov. 09:00regulier3e klasse 09UVV MO13-2 - IJFC MO13-1
    2 nov. 10:30regulier3e klasse 09UVV MO11-2 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-2
    2 nov. 11:00regulierHoofdklasse HUVV JO13-1 - VVIJ JO13-1
    2 nov. 11:00regulier1e klasse 6UVV JO17-2 - PVCV JO17-2
    2 nov. 12:45regulier3e klasse 6UVV JO19-3 - SVM JO19-1
    2 nov. 12:45regulierHoofdklasse FUVV JO15-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO15-1
    2 nov. 12:45regulier1e klasse 3UVV JO16-1 - Abcoude fc JO16-1
    2 nov. 15:00regulierHoofdklasse FUVV JO19-1 - PVCV JO19-2
    2 nov. 15:00regulier3e klasse 5UVV JO16-2 - SCH '44 JO16-2
    2 nov. 15:00regulier6e klasse 22UVV 2 - Meern De 11
    2 nov. 17:00regulier3e klasse 10UVV JO13-3 - Maarssen JO13-5
    3 nov. 11:00regulier4e klasse 14UVV 3 - Wasmeer 2
    3 nov. 14:00regulier7e klasse 16UVV 6 - Nieuw Utrecht SV 3
  • Programma (uitwedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    25 okt. 22:00bekerDESTO 6 - UVV 5Zuilen
    26 okt. 08:30regulierVVIJ MO13-2 - UVV MO13-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    26 okt. 08:30regulierJonathan MO11-2 - UVV MO11-2Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    26 okt. 09:00regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO13-1 - UVV JO13-2Sportpark Welgelegen
    26 okt. 09:00regulierIJFC JO13-3 - UVV JO13-4Sportpark Groenvliet
    26 okt. 09:50regulierOSM '75 JO17-1 - UVV JO17-2Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    26 okt. 10:00regulierKampong JO15-3 - UVV JO15-3Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    26 okt. 10:00regulierMontfoort S.V.'19 JO16-2 - UVV JO16-2Sportpark Hofland
    26 okt. 10:30regulierJSV Nieuwegein JO15-1 - UVV JO15-1Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    26 okt. 11:45regulierIJFC JO19-3 - UVV JO19-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    26 okt. 12:15regulierZuidvogels HSV De JO16-2 - UVV JO16-1Sportpark Wolfskamer
    26 okt. 13:15regulierPVCV JO15-2 - UVV JO15-2Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    26 okt. 13:30regulierHertha 4 - UVV 2Sportpark Molmhoek
    26 okt. 15:00regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO19-1 - UVV JO19-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    27 okt. 11:00regulierPVCV 9 - UVV 6Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    27 okt. 12:00regulierRivierwijkers 3 - UVV 3Sportpark Koningsweg
    28 okt. 21:05regulierOSM '75 3 - UVV 4Paperclip, de
    30 okt. 20:10regulierBZVV 1 - UVV 3Stinzenhal
    30 okt. 21:30regulierFutsalclub de Heuvelrug 2 - UVV 1Sporthal Oost Veenendaal
  • Eerst volgende wedstrijd 1ste elftal

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Futsalclub de Heuvelrug 2

    VS

    UVV 1

    30 oktober 201921:30 uur
    Sporthal Oost Veenendaal Sporthal Oost veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec