• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    23 sep.Voorwaarts 12 - UVV 610 - 3regulier
    22 sep.UVV 1 - Diemen sv. 12 - 4regulier
    22 sep.Sporting '70 3 - UVV 31 - 3regulier
    22 sep.UVV 4 - Sterrenwijk 52 - 2regulier
    22 sep.UVV 5 - PVCV 81 - 3regulier
    22 sep.SCH '44 3 - UVV 64 - 1regulier
    21 sep.Jonathan JO12-1 - UVV JO12-11 - 10beker
    21 sep.UVV JO17-3 - Meern De JO17-31 - 0regulier
    21 sep.DESTO JO19-3 - UVV JO19-31 - 11regulier
    21 sep.UVV 2 - Kockengen 34 - 4regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO19-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO19-1regulier
    21 sep.PVC JO16-1 - UVV JO16-29 - 3regulier
    21 sep.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - UVV JO11-58 - 2beker
    21 sep.Woerden JO19-1 - UVV JO19-15 - 2regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO12-3 - Meern De JO12-2M4 - 5beker
    21 sep.UVV JO13-3 - SCH '44 JO13-212 - 1regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO17-1 - SCH '44 JO17-15 - 0regulier
    21 sep.UVV MO13-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-11 - 13regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO12-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-20 - 12beker
    21 sep.PVCV JO11-7 - UVV JO11-31 - 13beker
    21 sep.UVV MO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-20 - 3regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO11-1 - Meern De JO11-13 - 5beker
    21 sep.UVV JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-53 - 8beker
    21 sep.Nieuw Utrecht SV JO15-1 - UVV JO15-21 - 4regulier
    21 sep.DWSV JO14-1 - UVV JO14-310 - 2regulier
    21 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 - UVV JO14-13 - 5regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-34 - 2regulier
    21 sep.DHSC JO16-1 - UVV JO16-18 - 1regulier
    21 sep.SCH '44 JO12-1 - UVV JO12-24 - 5beker
    21 sep.UVV JO17-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO17-18 - 2regulier
    21 sep.UVV MO15-1 - SCH '44 MO15-27 - 0regulier
    21 sep.Elinkwijk JO15-2 - UVV JO15-10 - 4regulier
    21 sep.Saestum MO11-1 - UVV MO11-13 - 2regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO15-4 - DWSV JO15-12 - 7regulier
    21 sep.Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1 - UVV JO13-12 - 1regulier
    21 sep.Lopik JO17-2 - UVV JO17-43 - 7regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO13-5 - DVSU JO13-39 - 1regulier
    21 sep.UVV JO13-2 - Elinkwijk JO13-24 - 0regulier
    21 sep.VVIJ JO14-4 - UVV JO14-27 - 1regulier
    21 sep.OSM '75 MO13-1 - UVV MO13-25 - 0regulier
    21 sep.DESTO JO12-3 - UVV JO12-43 - 1beker
    20 sep.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 13 - UVV 91 - 15regulier
    20 sep.Meern De 35+2 - UVV 35+42 - 1regulier
    20 sep.UVV 7 - Maarssen 15 - 1regulier
    20 sep.Delta Sports '95 FC 8 - UVV 83 - 8regulier
    20 sep.UVV 35+4 - VV De Dreef 35+21 - 3regulier
    20 sep.OSM '75 35+1 - UVV 35+11 - 0regulier
    20 sep.DESTO 35+1 - UVV 35+3regulier
    20 sep.UVV 35+1 - Breukelen FC 35+13 - 2regulier
    20 sep.UVV 35+3 - PVCV 35+1regulier
  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortKlassepouleWedstrijdDetails
    25 sep. 18:30bekerGroep 2 22UVV MO15-2 - DESTO MO15-1
    25 sep. 20:00regulierHoofdklasse EUVV JO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1
    27 sep. 19:15regulier3e klasse 11UVV 3 - OSM '75 1
    27 sep. 20:10regulier2e klasse FUVV 2 - Annour/MADIBA 3
    27 sep. 21:05regulier6e klasse 22 (vr)UVV 9 - UVV 8
    28 sep. 08:30regulier3e klasse 09UVV JO8-5 - Houten JO8-5
    28 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse lUVV JO8-2 - CDW JO8-1
    28 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse GUVV JO8-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G
    28 sep. 08:30regulier4e klasse 29UVV JO8-6 - PVCV JO8-9
    28 sep. 09:00regulier4e klasse 40UVV JO10-5 - DESTO JO10-6
    28 sep. 09:00regulier1e klasse 6UVV JO15-2 - PVC JO15-1
    28 sep. 09:00regulier2e klasse 6UVV JO14-1 - PVCV JO14-4
    28 sep. 09:00regulier3e klasse 09UVV MO13-2 - Maarssen MO13-2
    28 sep. 09:30regulier10e Klasse (m) 09UVV JO9-9 - Vreeswijk JO9-3M
    28 sep. 09:30regulier4e klasse 79UVV JO9-8 - OSM '75 JO9-4
    28 sep. 09:30regulier1e klasse 09UVV JO9-3 - VVIJ JO9-2
    28 sep. 09:30regulier3e klasse 24UVV JO10-4 - PVC JO10-4
    28 sep. 10:15regulier3e klasse 10UVV MO11-1 - Vriendenschaar MO11-1
    28 sep. 10:45regulier2e klasse 19UVV JO10-3 - VVIJ JO10-3
    28 sep. 10:45regulierHoofdklasse RUVV JO10-2 - PVCV JO10-2
    28 sep. 10:45regulier4e klasse 18UVV JO13-4 - Delta Sports JO13-6M
    28 sep. 10:45bekerGroep 4 122UVV JO11-3 - Kockengen JO11-1
    28 sep. 11:00regulierHoofdklasse HUVV JO13-1 - FC Driebergen JO13-1
    28 sep. 11:00regulier3e klasse 7UVV JO17-4 - Brederodes JO17-2
    28 sep. 12:00bekerGroep 4 19UVV JO12-4 - Meern De JO12-4
    28 sep. 12:15bekerGroep 5 146UVV JO11-4 - Meern De JO11-9
    28 sep. 12:15bekerGroep 1 17UVV JO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-1
    28 sep. 12:45regulierHoofdklasse FUVV JO15-1 - DHSC JO15-1
    28 sep. 12:45regulier3e klasse 6UVV JO19-3 - SCH '44 JO19-1
    28 sep. 13:00regulier1e klasse 3UVV JO16-1 - Vecht de JO16-1
    28 sep. 13:45regulier3e klasse 6UVV JO14-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO14-3
    28 sep. 15:00regulierHoofdklasse FUVV JO19-1 - DESTO JO19-1
    28 sep. 15:00regulier3e klasse 5UVV JO16-2 - VVIJ JO16-4
    28 sep. 15:00Klassieke VeteranenUVV/Black Devils VE1 - ASC VE1
    28 sep. 15:30regulier3e klasse 7UVV JO14-3 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO14-2
    29 sep. 11:00regulier4e klasse 14UVV 3 - PVCV 4
    29 sep. 14:00regulier7e klasse 16UVV 6 - SCH '44 4
    30 sep. 21:05regulier1e klasse DUVV 1 - Exstudiantes Utrecht 1
    30 sep. 22:00regulier6e klasse 18 (ma/di)UVV 5 - DESTO 7
    4 okt. 20:10regulier2e klasse FUVV 2 - DIOS sv. 1
    4 okt. 20:10regulier5e klasse 15UVV 7 - Kosterman 8
    4 okt. 20:30regulier1e klasse 06UVV 35+1 - Elinkwijk 35+1
    4 okt. 20:30regulier1e klasse 19UVV 35+3 - Meern De 35+1
    4 okt. 20:30regulier1e klasse 15UVV 35+2 - OSM '75 35+2
    4 okt. 20:30regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - OSM '75 35+3
    4 okt. 21:05regulier6e klasse 22 (vr)UVV 8 - USVF 6
    4 okt. 22:00regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - VV De Dreef 35+2
    5 okt. 08:30regulier3e klasse 09UVV JO8-5 - Jonathan JO8-4
    5 okt. 08:30regulier3e klasse 19UVV JO8-3 - Breukelen FC JO8-2
    5 okt. 08:30regulier3e klasse 18UVV JO8-4 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO8-2
    5 okt. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse GUVV JO8-1 - DESTO JO8-1
    5 okt. 08:30regulier4e klasse 17UVV JO13-5 - OSM '75 JO13-4
    5 okt. 09:00regulier3e klasse 07UVV JO15-4 - Sporting '70 JO15-3
    5 okt. 09:00regulier3e klasse 12UVV MO15-2 - VVIJ MO15-2
    5 okt. 09:30regulier3e klasse 49UVV JO9-5 - Elinkwijk JO9-3
    5 okt. 09:30regulier4e klasse 09UVV JO9-7 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO9-2
    5 okt. 09:30regulier4e klasse 19UVV JO9-6 - SV Vechtzoom JO9-1
    5 okt. 09:30regulier3e klasse 29UVV JO9-4 - DHSC JO9-2
    5 okt. 10:00regulier3e klasse 6UVV JO14-2 - Houten JO14-3
    5 okt. 10:30regulier3e klasse 24UVV JO10-4 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-3
  • Programma (uitwedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    24 sep. 21:55regulierVoorwaarts 9 - UVV 5Hoograven
    27 sep. 21:05regulierHusky F.C. 1 - UVV 1Kerkelanden
    27 sep. 21:05regulierUVV 9 - UVV 8Weide Wereld
    27 sep. 21:50regulierDESTO 6 - UVV 7Sporthal OVVO Maarssen
    28 sep. 08:30regulierElinkwijk JO8-3 - UVV JO8-3Sportpark Elinkwijk
    28 sep. 08:30regulierDVSU JO9-5 - UVV JO9-7Sportpark Lunetten
    28 sep. 08:30regulierBrederodes JO10-1 - UVV JO10-1Sportpark Blankensteijn
    28 sep. 08:30regulierMontfoort S.V.'19 JO13-3 - UVV JO13-3Sportpark Hofland
    28 sep. 08:30regulierSporting '70 MO11-2 - UVV MO11-2Sportpark Voordorp
    28 sep. 08:30regulierOSM '75 MO13-2 - UVV MO13-1Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    28 sep. 08:30regulierMeern De JO15-4 - UVV JO15-3Sportpark De Meern
    28 sep. 08:30bekerSCH '44 JO11-3 - UVV JO11-5Sportpark Bijleveld
    28 sep. 08:45regulierVreeswijk MO15-2 - UVV MO15-2Sportpark "Zandveld"- Vreeswijk
    28 sep. 09:00regulierSVM JO8-2 - UVV JO8-7Sportpark Van Eck
    28 sep. 09:45regulierPVCV JO8-4 - UVV JO8-4Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    28 sep. 09:45regulierDESTO JO9-6 - UVV JO9-6Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    28 sep. 09:45regulierIJFC JO9-3 - UVV JO9-4Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 sep. 10:00regulierVV De Dreef JO9-1 - UVV JO9-1Sportpark De Dreef
    28 sep. 10:00regulierMaarssen JO17-2 - UVV JO17-2Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 10:00bekerBrederodes JO12-1 - UVV JO12-2Sportpark Blankensteijn
    28 sep. 10:30regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-1 - UVV MO15-1Sportpark Welgelegen
    28 sep. 10:30bekerVictoria JO12-1 - UVV JO12-1Sportpark Loosdrecht
    28 sep. 11:30regulierElinkwijk JO13-4 - UVV JO13-5Sportpark Elinkwijk
    28 sep. 11:35bekerMeern De JO11-2 - UVV JO11-2Sportpark De Meern
    28 sep. 12:00regulierMontfoort S.V.'19 JO19-2 - UVV JO19-2Sportpark Hofland
    28 sep. 12:20bekerVVIJ JO12-3 - UVV JO12-3Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 sep. 12:30regulierMaarssen JO17-3 - UVV JO17-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    28 sep. 12:45bekerZwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-3 - UVV JO12-5Sportpark Welgelegen
    28 sep. 13:00regulierHouten JO9-1 - UVV JO9-2Sportpark Oud Wulven
    28 sep. 14:00regulierElinkwijk 4 - UVV 2Sportpark Elinkwijk
    28 sep. 16:30regulierIJFC JO15-3 - UVV JO15-4Sportpark Groenvliet
    28 sep. 17:00regulierPVCV JO17-1 - UVV JO17-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    29 sep. 12:30regulierKampong 14 - UVV 4Sportpark Maarschalkerweerd
    29 sep. 14:00regulierSporting Martinus 1 - UVV 1Sportpark Overburg
    29 sep. 14:00regulierAurora 4 - UVV 5Sportpark Hoog Weerdenburg
    30 sep. 19:15regulierDESTO 11 - UVV 6Weide Wereld
    2 okt. 18:45regulierMeern De JO15-2 - UVV JO15-1Sportpark De Meern
  • Eerst volgende wedstrijd 1ste elftal

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Husky F.C. 1

    VS

    UVV 1

    27 september 201921:05 uur
    Kerkelanden Kerkelanden veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec