• Volgende wedstrijd - UVV 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    UVV 1

    VS

    FZO 1

    03 december 202213:00 uur
    Sportpark De Paperclip veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • Thuisprogramma

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersAccommodatieVeldDetails
    3 dec.08:30UVV JO7-2 - Brederodes JO7-2Sportpark Blankensteijnveld 4-Brederodes (E+F) B1
    3 dec.08:30UVV JO7-4 - UVV JO7-3Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 4 A2
    3 dec.08:45UVV MO15-3 - DESTO MO15-3Sportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    3 dec.08:45UVV JO9-5 - PVCV JO9-11Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2 A1
    3 dec.08:45UVV JO10-1 - Waterwijk asc JO10-2Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2 A2
    3 dec.08:45UVV JO10-3 - OSM '75 JO10-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2 B2
    3 dec.08:45UVV JO10-5 - PVCV JO10-10Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2 B1
    3 dec.08:45UVV JO11-3 - Breukelen FC JO11-2Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5 B
    3 dec.08:45UVV MO11-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5 A
    3 dec.08:50UVV JO7-4 - Brederodes JO7-3Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 4 A2
    3 dec.08:50UVV JO7-3 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-4Sportpark De Kruisboogveld 4 A1
    3 dec.09:00UVV JO7-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-3Sportpark Benschopveld 2 A1
    3 dec.09:45UVV JO8-4 - Kampong JO8-5Sportpark De Paperclipveld 4 A1
    3 dec.10:15UVV O23-1 - Houten O23-4N.J. (Nico) van den Berg (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    3 dec.10:15UVV JO15-1 - Meern De JO15-2M. (Mohamed) Albochtri (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    3 dec.10:15UVV JO12-3 - Maarssen JO12-2Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5 A
    3 dec.10:15UVV JO12-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO12-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5 B
    3 dec.10:45UVV JO9-3 - Kampong JO9-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 4 A1
    3 dec.11:45UVV MO16-1 - Focus '07 JO15-1M. (Maurice) Biesterveld (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5
    3 dec.11:45UVV JO9-2 - DESTO JO9-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 4 A1
    3 dec.12:00UVV JO16-1 - SCH '44 JO16-1B. (Bobby) Hehamahua (Assistent-scheidsrechter), J. (Jan) Wijmenga (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
    3 dec.12:15UVV JO13-1 - PVCV JO13-3M. (Melle) Veltmaat (Assistent-scheidsrechter), L.A.M. (Liam) Wolf (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 3
    3 dec.12:45UVV JO8-1 - Spakenburg JO8-1Sportpark De Paperclipveld 4 A1
    3 dec.13:00UVV 1 - FZO 1H. (Huseyin) Celik (Scheidsrechter), M. (Marco) Kooy (Assistent-scheidsrechter), H.J. (Herman) van Breukelen (Assistent-scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    3 dec.13:30UVV JO13-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1Afgeschermd (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 5
    3 dec.14:00UVV JO19-2 - Breukelen FC JO19-2H. (Henri) Wolf (Scheidsrechter)Sportpark De Paperclipveld 2
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    2 dec.Sporting '70 VR30+2 - UVV VR30+10 - 3regulier
    2 dec.UVV VR30+1 - Vreeswijk VR30+10 - 2regulier
    2 dec.JVC 1 - UVV 15 - 1regulier
    2 dec.FC Harmelen 5 - UVV 44 - 2regulier
    2 dec.UVV 35+1 - Houten 35+21 - 1regulier
    2 dec.OSM '75 VR30+1 - UVV VR30+13 - 0regulier
    2 dec.Geinoord Nieuwegein 35+1 - UVV 35+12 - 0regulier
    2 dec.UVV VR30+1 - Brederodes VR30+10 - 0regulier
    30 nov.UVV JO19-1 - Hercules JO19-53 - 4regulier
    30 nov.UVV JO15-2 - Jonathan JO15-10 - 6regulier
    30 nov.UVV MO13-2 - DESTO MO13-20 - 1regulier
    28 nov.UVV 1 - Ruif (de)/ZoHip.nl 12 - 1regulier
    28 nov.UVV 2 - Hercules 15 - 1regulier
    28 nov.UVV 6 - USVF 61 - 15regulier
    26 nov.DESTO JO19-5 - UVV JO19-12 - 1regulier
  • Afgelastingen

    Geen afgelastingen