• HEREN 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Vriendenschaar 1

    VS

    UVV 1

    09 maart 202414:30 uur
    Sportpark Terweijde veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • VROUWEN 1

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    Bennekom VR1

    VS

    UVV VR1

    16 maart 202415:30 uur
    Sportpark De Eikelhof veld 3

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec
  • THUISPROGRAMMA

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdVeldDetails
    6 mrt.18:00UVV JO11-6 - Meern De JO11-7veld 5 A
    8 mrt.20:00UVV 35+2 - S.V. Houten 35+2veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    8 mrt.20:30UVV VR30+1 - Sporting '70 VR30+1veld 1 B
    8 mrt.21:00UVV 35+3 - Rivierwijkers 35+4veld 3-VSC A
    8 mrt.21:30UVV 35+2 - OSM '75 35+4veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    8 mrt.21:30UVV VR30+1 - SVM VR30+2veld 1 A
    8 mrt.22:00UVV 35+3 - Bilt De FC 35+2veld 3-VSC B
    9 mrt.08:30UVV JO10-3 - sv Parkhout JO10-4veld 2 B2
    9 mrt.08:30UVV JO10-5 - DESTO JO10-3veld 2 A1
    9 mrt.08:30UVV JO8-2 - HDS JO8-1veld 2 B1
    9 mrt.08:30UVV JO9-1 - Hoogland JO9-1veld 2 A2
    9 mrt.08:45UVV JO17-1 - DEV Doorn JO17-1veld 1
    9 mrt.09:00UVV JO13-4 - VVIJ JO13-2veld 5
    9 mrt.09:10UVV JO7-2 - Brederodes JO7-3veld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A2a
    9 mrt.09:10UVV JO7-3 - Vriendenschaar JO7-2veld 4 A2b
    9 mrt.09:15UVV JO8-4 - DESTO JO8-3veld 4 A1
    9 mrt.10:00UVV MO15-2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-1veld 2
    9 mrt.10:15UVV JO9-4 - Kockengen JO9-1veld 4 A1
    9 mrt.10:30UVV MO12-1 - DVSU JO12-4veld 5 B
    9 mrt.10:30UVV MO11-2 - Saestum MO11-1veld 5 A
  • UITSLAGEN

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    4 mrt.USVF 6 - UVV 49 - 7regulier
    3 mrt.Rivierwijkers 5 - UVV 36 - 3regulier
    3 mrt.Aurora 3 - UVV 44 - 0regulier
    2 mrt.UVV MO17-1 - SVO HZM'22 MO17-12 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.sv Parkhout JO17-1 - UVV JO17-13 - 2regulier
    2 mrt.IJsselmeervogels VR1 - UVV VR10 - 6regulier
    2 mrt.UVV MO15-3 (9-tal) - DVSU MO15-21 - 5regulier
    2 mrt.UVV JO13-1 - DESTO JO13-24 - 1regulier
    2 mrt.SDO JO19-3 - UVV JO19-32 - 1regulier
    2 mrt.UVV 1 - SVM 14 - 0regulier
    2 mrt.UVV MO15-4 (9-tal) - Bilt De FC MO15-23 - 3regulier
    2 mrt.Jonathan JO16-1 - UVV JO16-14 - 1regulier
    2 mrt.DHSC O23-1 - UVV O23-12 - 3regulier
    2 mrt.DESTO JO16-3 - UVV JO16-23 - 0regulier
    2 mrt.Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO15-2 - UVV MO15-21 - 2regulier