• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    06-03-2024UVV JO11-6Meern De JO11-718:00veld 5 A
    08-03-2024UVV 35+2S.V. Houten 35+220:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    08-03-2024UVV VR30+1Sporting '70 VR30+120:30veld 1 B
    08-03-2024UVV 35+3Rivierwijkers 35+421:00veld 3-VSC A
    08-03-2024UVV 35+2OSM '75 35+421:30veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    08-03-2024UVV VR30+1SVM VR30+221:30veld 1 A
    08-03-2024UVV 35+3Bilt De FC 35+222:00veld 3-VSC B
    09-03-2024UVV JO10-5DESTO JO10-308:30veld 2 A1
    09-03-2024UVV JO10-3sv Parkhout JO10-408:30veld 2 B2
    09-03-2024UVV JO8-2HDS JO8-108:30veld 2 B1
    09-03-2024UVV JO9-1Hoogland JO9-108:30veld 2 A2
    09-03-2024UVV JO17-1DEV Doorn JO17-108:45J. (Jan) Wijmengaveld 1
    09-03-2024UVV JO13-4VVIJ JO13-209:00veld 5
    09-03-2024UVV JO7-3Vriendenschaar JO7-209:10veld 4 A2b
    09-03-2024UVV JO7-2Brederodes JO7-309:10veld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A2a
    09-03-2024UVV JO8-4DESTO JO8-309:15veld 4 A1
    09-03-2024UVV MO15-2Montfoort S.V.'19 MO15-110:00veld 2
    09-03-2024UVV JO9-4Kockengen JO9-110:15veld 4 A1
    09-03-2024UVV MO12-1DVSU JO12-410:30veld 5 B
    09-03-2024UVV MO11-2Saestum MO11-110:30veld 5 A
    09-03-2024UVV MO11-1Bilt De FC MO11-210:30veld 1 B
    09-03-2024UVV MO11-3Bilt De FC MO11-310:30veld 1 A
    09-03-2024UVV JO10-6Maarssen JO10-611:15veld 4 A1
    09-03-2024UVV JO11-4Hercules JO11-412:00veld 5 B
    09-03-2024UVV JO11-1DHSC JO11-112:00veld 5 A
    09-03-2024UVV JO18-1HBOK JO18-112:00veld 2
    09-03-2024UVV JO15-2PVCV JO15-312:00veld 3
    09-03-2024UVV JO16-1DHSC JO16-112:15Afgeschermdveld 1
    09-03-2024UVV JO9-5TOS-Actief JO9-512:30veld 4 A1
    09-03-2024UVV JO14-2DESTO JO14-313:30T.M. (Thomas) van Essenveld 5
    09-03-2024UVV JO16-2sv Parkhout JO16-314:00veld 2
    09-03-2024UVV O23-1OSM '75 O23-114:30N.J. (Nico) van den Bergveld 1
    09-03-2024UVV JO14-3Vriendenschaar JO14-215:15T.M. (Thomas) van Essenveld 5
    09-03-2024UVV MO13-1DESTO MO13-216:00veld 2
    10-03-2024UVV 4Amsvorde 511:00veld 3
    10-03-2024UVV 3Faja Lobi KDS 211:30veld 1
    11-03-2024UVV 2Husky F.C. 121:05K.R. (Kenneth) DebipersadDe Paperclip veld 1
    11-03-2024UVV 4USVF 822:00K.R. (Kenneth) DebipersadDe Paperclip veld 1
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechterVeld
    05-03-2024IJFC 2UVV 220:30C.G.L. (Kees) Kerkhofveld 1-IJFC
    06-03-2024Jogadores CF 1UVV 320:10Helsdingen veld 1
    08-03-2024VSC VR30+1UVV VR30+120:00veld 1 B
    08-03-2024VSC 35+1UVV 35+320:30veld 3-VSC A
    08-03-2024Hercules 35+1UVV 35+221:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU B
    08-03-2024Brederodes VR30+1UVV VR30+121:00veld 1 A
    08-03-2024Brederodes 35+2UVV 35+321:30veld 3-VSC B
    08-03-2024VVU Ardahanspor 35+1UVV 35+222:00veld 1-VVU/Ar/DVSU A
    09-03-2024Focus '07 JO7-1UVV JO7-208:30veld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A1b
    09-03-2024Vriendenschaar JO7-1UVV JO7-308:30veld 4 A2a
    09-03-2024PVC JO9-7UVV JO9-708:30veld 2 A2
    09-03-2024OSM '75 JO13-3UVV JO13-508:30R. (Rutger) de Graafveld 1
    09-03-2024OSM '75 JO11-1UVV JO11-208:45veld 4 A
    09-03-2024Brederodes JO7-4UVV JO7-208:50veld 4-Brederodes (E+F) A2a
    09-03-2024Delta Sports '95 FC JO7-5UVV JO7-308:50veld 4 A2b
    09-03-2024JSV Nieuwegein MO17-2UVV MO17-209:30W. (Willem) Smitsveld 4
    09-03-2024AS'80 JO10-2UVV JO10-109:45veld 2 A2
    09-03-2024PVC JO10-2UVV JO10-409:45veld 3 A1
    09-03-2024Maarssen JO8-1UVV JO8-109:4511-veld 11-Maarssen A2
    09-03-2024DESTO JO9-3UVV JO9-209:45veld 4 B2
    09-03-2024PVCV JO11-8UVV JO11-309:50veld 3 B
    09-03-2024Loosdrecht MO9-1UVV JO9-610:00veld 4 A2
    09-03-2024Lopik MO15-1UVV MO15-3 (9-tal)10:00S. (Sem) Reissenweberveld 3
    09-03-2024SVM MO15-1UVV MO15-4 (9-tal)10:00veld 2
    09-03-2024Jonathan JO13-2UVV JO13-310:00veld 6
    09-03-2024Bilt De FC JO14-1UVV JO14-110:15veld 2
    09-03-2024Breukelen FC JO8-2UVV JO8-310:15veld 4 A1 - Deelveld
    09-03-2024Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-2UVV JO12-210:30veld 2 B
    09-03-2024Maarssen JO9-3UVV JO9-310:4511-veld 11-Maarssen B2
    09-03-2024CJVV MO20-1UVV MO20-210:45A.R.I.E. (Arnoud) van Slootenveld 4
    09-03-2024OSM '75 JO11-2UVV JO11-611:45veld 4 A
    09-03-2024SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO10-1UVV JO10-211:45veld 2 A1
    09-03-2024PVC JO19-1UVV JO19-111:45veld 1
    09-03-2024Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-1UVV JO13-212:15veld 2
    09-03-2024Hoogland MO17-1UVV MO17-113:45veld 5
    09-03-2024Vriendenschaar 1UVV 114:30S. (Sjoerd) Verkleijveld 1
    09-03-2024Barendrecht MO20-1UVV MO20-114:30veld 7
    09-03-2024PVCV JO13-2UVV JO13-116:25veld 2
    09-03-2024PVCV JO19-2UVV JO19-217:45N.M. (Niels) Stormbroekveld 3