• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    30-01-2023UVV 1AC Kingdom 121:05N. (Nordin) BoubaouchDe Paperclip veld 1
    30-01-2023UVV 6Maarssen 322:05N. (Nordin) BoubaouchDe Paperclip veld 1
    03-02-2023UVV 4Jogadores CF 221:05De Paperclip veld 1
    04-02-2023UVV JO8-4Meern De JO8-508:30veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO9-5PVCV JO9-1008:30veld 2 A2
    04-02-2023UVV JO10-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO10-108:30veld 2 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO11-3PVCV JO11-508:30veld 1 B
    04-02-2023UVV JO11-1PVCV JO11-208:30veld 1 A
    04-02-2023UVV JO12-2Vriendenschaar JO12-108:30veld 5 B
    04-02-2023UVV JO12-1PVC JO12-108:30veld 5 A
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-3Focus '07 JO7-308:45veld 3 A1a
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-1Benschop JO7-109:00veld 4-VVIJ B1a
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-2Vriendenschaar JO7-209:00veld 4 A1a
    04-02-2023UVV JO9-2Jonathan JO9-109:30veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-4Vriendenschaar JO7-109:40veld 1 A1b
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-1VVIJ JO7-109:40veld 4-VVIJ B1b
    04-02-2023UVV JO7-2Brederodes JO7-109:40veld 4 A1a
    04-02-2023UVV JO15-1Hercules JO15-110:15G.M. (Guus) Warringaveld 1
    04-02-2023UVV MO13-1Bilt De FC MO13-110:15veld 2
    04-02-2023UVV MO13-2Kampong MO13-110:15veld 5
    04-02-2023UVV JO9-1PVCV JO9-310:45veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO8-5Maarssen JO8-712:00veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO15-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO15-312:00veld 3
    04-02-2023UVV JO16-3PVCV JO16-212:00veld 2
    04-02-2023UVV JO14-1DVSU JO14-112:00veld 1
    04-02-2023UVV MO16-1Meern De JO15-412:00veld 5
    04-02-2023UVV JO10-4PVCV JO10-913:15veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV JO19-1Kampong JO19-414:00veld 2
    04-02-2023UVV JO17-1IJFC JO17-214:00veld 3
    04-02-2023UVV MO15-2VVIJ MO15-114:00veld 5
    04-02-2023UVV 1Aurora 114:30M.H.B. (Michael) Haijeveld 1
    04-02-2023UVV JO10-5DESTO JO10-614:30veld 4 A1
    04-02-2023UVV MO20-2Schalkwijk MO20-115:45veld 5
    04-02-2023UVV JO13-2JSV Nieuwegein JO13-216:15veld 2
    04-02-2023UVV JO13-4SMVC Fair Play JO13-116:30veld 1
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechterVeld
    29-01-2023Vreeswijk 4UVV 211:30veld 5 Vreeswijk
    01-02-2023ZVC Veenendaal 2UVV 221:30A.C. (Adriaan) van WegenSporthal Oost veld 1
    04-02-2023Meern De JO8-2UVV JO8-308:30veld 5 A2
    04-02-2023PVCV JO9-4UVV JO9-408:30veld 3 B2
    04-02-2023Meern De MO9-1UVV MO9-108:30veld 5 B1
    04-02-2023Meern De MO11-3UVV MO11-108:30veld 2 A
    04-02-2023Kampong JO8-2UVV JO8-108:45veld 2 B2
    04-02-2023CSW JO12-1UVV JO12-308:45veld 4 A
    04-02-2023Kampong JO13-3UVV JO13-308:45F.B. (Freek) ten Hoopenveld 1
    04-02-2023Focus '07 JO7-2UVV JO7-409:00veld 1 A1a
    04-02-2023Breukelen FC JO12-1UVV JO12-409:00veld 2 B
    04-02-2023VVIJ JO14-5UVV JO14-309:00veld 3-IJFC / veld 6-VVIJ
    04-02-2023JSV Nieuwegein JO14-1UVV JO14-209:00veld 1 - Hoofdveld
    04-02-2023Brederodes JO7-3UVV JO7-309:05veld 3 A1a
    04-02-2023BVV '31 JO8-1UVV JO8-209:15veld 3 B2
    04-02-2023SV Overvecht/De Dreef JO7-2UVV JO7-409:20veld 1 A1b
    04-02-2023Focus '07 JO7-1UVV JO7-109:20veld 4-VVIJ B1b
    04-02-2023Brederodes JO7-2UVV JO7-209:20veld 4 A1a
    04-02-2023Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-2UVV JO9-309:30veld 1 A1
    04-02-2023Elinkwijk MO10-1UVV JO10-609:45veld 2 A2
    04-02-2023PVCV JO10-3UVV JO10-309:45veld 3 B1
    04-02-2023Elinkwijk MO15-1 (9-tal)UVV MO15-310:15veld 3
    04-02-2023SV Vechtzoom JO10-1UVV JO10-210:30veld 1 A2
    04-02-2023Nieuw Utrecht SV JO11-1UVV JO11-211:00veld 2 A
    04-02-2023Nieuw Utrecht SV JO12-1UVV JO12-511:00veld 2 B
    04-02-2023SCH '44 JO19-2UVV JO19-211:00veld 2
    04-02-2023DEV Doorn JO16-1UVV JO16-112:20V. (Vincent) van der Hoornveld 1
    04-02-2023Bilt De FC MO20-1UVV MO20-112:45veld 4
    04-02-2023Elinkwijk JO15-1UVV JO15-213:00veld 2
    04-02-2023Aurora MO13-1UVV MO13-3 (9-tal)13:00veld 1
    04-02-2023DESTO VR1UVV VR113:30veld 1
    04-02-2023Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO17-1UVV MO17-213:45veld 3
    04-02-2023Hooglanderveen JO18-2UVV JO18-114:15veld 6
    04-02-2023AFC IJburg MO17-1UVV MO17-115:00(03) veld 2
    04-02-2023PVCV JO13-3UVV JO13-115:40veld 4