• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    31-01-2020UVV 2TOB Rksv 120:10J.M. (Hans) VerwerWeide Wereld veld 1
    31-01-2020UVV 8't Goy 621:05Sportcampus veld 1
    01-02-2020UVV JO8-1Abcoude fc JO8-108:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO8-3OSM '75 JO8-108:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO8-7HMS JO8-108:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO9-1DHSC JO9-108:30veld 4
    01-02-2020UVV JO14-1Delta Sports '95 FC JO14-208:30S. (Simon) Bolandveld 3
    01-02-2020UVV JO8-4Breukelen FC JO8-408:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV MO13-1Maarssen MO13-209:00L.A.M. (Liam) Wolfveld 1
    01-02-2020UVV JO15-2Brederodes JO15-109:00veld 5
    01-02-2020UVV JO9-3DESTO JO9-309:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO9-7DWSM JO9-109:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO9-8VVIJ JO9-509:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO9-4PVCV JO9-909:30veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO10-2PVC JO10-209:30veld 4
    01-02-2020UVV JO10-3Montfoort S.V.'19 JO10-410:45veld 4
    01-02-2020UVV JO11-2JSV Nieuwegein JO11-110:45veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV MO11-1Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 MO11-210:45veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO13-1DCG Rksv JO13-211:00S.R. (Steffen) Frickeveld 1
    01-02-2020UVV JO17-2PVCV JO17-211:00J. (Jan) Wijmengaveld 5
    01-02-2020UVV JO13-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO13-211:30T. (Tom) Potveld 3
    01-02-2020UVV JO11-4Breukelen FC JO11-312:00veld 4
    01-02-2020UVV JO12-3SV Vechtzoom JO12-112:15veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO12-1CJVV JO12-112:15veld 2
    01-02-2020UVV MO15-2Eemnes MO15-213:00L.H.J. (Levi) Wolfveld 5
    01-02-2020UVV JO14-4MSchalkwijk JO14-113:45S. (Stefan) van Essenveld 3
    01-02-2020UVV JO13-5Meern De JO13-813:45H. (Henri) Wolfveld 2
    01-02-2020UVV JO19-1Soest SO JO19-115:00veld 1
    01-02-2020UVV JO17-3VVIJ JO17-415:00Afgeschermdveld 5
    01-02-2020UVV JO16-2Meern De JO16-415:15Afgeschermdveld 2
    02-02-2020UVV 6SCH '44 314:00veld 1
    03-02-2020UVV 1Husky F.C. 121:05AfgeschermdDe Paperclip veld 1
    03-02-2020UVV 5Voorwaarts 922:00De Paperclip veld 1
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechterVeld
    29-01-2020Vreeswijk 1UVV 320:10AfgeschermdHelsdingen veld 1
    31-01-2020Voorwaarts 11UVV 922:00Sportcampus veld 1
    01-02-2020PVCV JO8-4UVV JO8-608:30Veld 1A
    01-02-2020DHSC JO8-1UVV JO8-208:30veld 2
    01-02-2020VVIJ JO13-2UVV JO13-408:30T. (Tess) Bloemendaalveld 5 VVIJ
    01-02-2020Geinoord Nieuwegein JO11-1UVV JO11-108:30veld 7
    01-02-2020Meern De JO10-2UVV JO10-108:30veld 5
    01-02-2020Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-5UVV JO9-609:00veld 2
    01-02-2020Vreeswijk JO11-2UVV JO11-509:00veld 2
    01-02-2020VVA Achterberg JO12-1UVV JO12-209:15veld 2
    01-02-2020Montfoort S.V. '19 JO9-4MUVV JO9-909:35veld 4
    01-02-2020Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-3UVV JO9-510:00veld 2
    01-02-2020Breukelen FC JO9-1UVV JO9-210:00Veld 3 - kunstgras
    01-02-2020Breukelen FC JO10-3UVV JO10-510:00Veld 3 - kunstgras
    01-02-2020OSM '75 JO15-1UVV JO15-410:00Afgeschermdveld 1
    01-02-2020SC Everstein JO14-1GUVV JO14-210:45veld 2
    01-02-2020Maarssen JO8-4UVV JO8-811:00veld 11A (6-6)
    01-02-2020DESTO JO10-5UVV JO10-411:00veld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    01-02-2020VRC MO11-2UVV MO11-211:00veld 3
    01-02-2020Jonathan JO11-1UVV JO11-311:00L.O. Leider / Ouder (Spelbegeleider)veld 5
    01-02-2020NVC JO13-1UVV JO13-211:15Y. (Yasser) Zarkikveld 2
    01-02-2020PVCV JO12-6UVV JO12-411:20Veld 3A
    01-02-2020Kockengen 3UVV 212:00veld 1
    01-02-2020FC Weesp MO13-1UVV MO13-212:00B (Bas) Scholteveld 3
    01-02-2020Maarssen JO15-3UVV JO15-312:45veld 5
    01-02-2020Schalkwijk JO17-1UVV JO17-413:00veld 2
    01-02-2020Nieuw Utrecht SV JO14-1UVV JO14-313:00veld 1
    01-02-2020DHSC JO16-1UVV JO16-113:30Afgeschermdveld 1
    01-02-2020Houten JO19-4UVV JO19-214:15veld 5
    01-02-2020Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2UVV JO15-115:00S. (Sietse) Haakmaveld 2
    01-02-2020ASC VE1UVV/Black Devils VE115:00
    01-02-2020Sporting '70 JO12-2UVV JO12-515:15veld 4 Sporting'70
    01-02-2020IJFC JO19-2UVV JO19-316:15veld 4 IJFC
    02-02-2020Sterrenwijk 5UVV 413:00veld 5 FCU
    02-02-2020PVCV 8UVV 513:30AfgeschermdVeld 2
    02-02-2020Diemen sv. 1UVV 114:30M.P. (Michel) Kerssens1.
    03-02-2020Annour/MADIBA 3UVV 221:00A.C. (Adriaan) van WegenZielhorst veld 1
    03-02-2020B en O Team 1UVV 621:30Lindenhof veld 1