• PROGRAMMA THUIS

    DatumThuisteamUitteamAanvangstijdScheidsrechterVeld
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 35+1PVCV 35+1AFGELASTveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 35+4Breukelen FC 35+1AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 35+2DESTO 35+2AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 35+1OSM '75 35+3AFGELASTveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 35+2PVCV 35+2AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO11-4Meern De JO11-9AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO12-3VVIJ JO12-4AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV MO11-2JSV Nieuwegein MO11-1AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO13-5DHSC JO13-3AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV MO13-1Meern De MO13-2AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO11-5OSM '75 JO11-2AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO13-3PVCV JO13-3AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO14-1JSV Nieuwegein JO14-2AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO13-1DESTO JO13-1GAFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO11-2Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-3AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO15-3Argon JO15-2AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO15-2DESTO JO15-1AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO15-1Hoofddorp s.v. JO15-2AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO12-2Elinkwijk JO12-1AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO16-2Victoria JO16-4AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 2OSM '75 7AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO19-3Geinoord Nieuwegein JO19-1AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV JO17-2VVIJ JO17-3AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV MO15-2BFC MO15-2AFGELASTveld 5
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTUVV 6DWSM 2AFGELASTveld 1
  • PROGRAMMA UIT

    DatumThuisteamUitteamTijdScheidsrechterVeld
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTDESTO 35+1UVV 35+4AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTOSM '75 35+2UVV 35+4AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTMeern De 35+2UVV 35+2AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTMeern De 35+1UVV 35+1AFGELASTveld 2
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTOSM '75 35+1UVV 35+2AFGELASTveld 1
    03-04-2020 AFGELASTLinschoten 35+1UVV 35+1AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTHoogland JO13-2UVV JO13-2AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVVIJ JO15-2UVV JO15-4AFGELASTveld 3 VVIJ
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO11-3UVV JO11-3AFGELASTveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTGeinoord Nieuwegein JO14-3UVV JO14-2AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTSV Vechtzoom JO12-3UVV JO12-4AFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFC Quick 1890 JO12-1UVV JO12-1AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAFC Quick 1890 JO11-1UVV JO11-1AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTAmsvorde MO13-1UVV MO13-2AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTCSW JO17-1UVV JO17-1AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeern De MO11-3UVV MO11-1AFGELASTveld 5
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTPVCV JO12-2UVV JO12-5AFGELASTveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTDESTO JO13-5UVV JO13-4AFGELASTveld 6
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVreeswijk JO14-2UVV JO14-4MAFGELASTveld 1
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTPVC JO14-2UVV JO14-3AFGELASTveld 2
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTCSW JO17-2UVV JO17-3AFGELASTveld 3
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTMeern De JO19-2UVV JO19-2AFGELASTveld 4
    04-04-2020HBS VE1UVV/Black Devils VE115:00
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTVictoria JO16-2UVV JO16-1AFGELASTveld 4 Victoria
    04-04-2020 AFGELASTOSM '75 JO17-2UVV JO17-4AFGELASTveld 2
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTVVIJ 4UVV 3AFGELASTveld 3 VVIJ
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTHercules 4UVV 4AFGELASTveld 2 Hercules
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTVreeswijk 3UVV 5AFGELASTveld 1
    05-04-2020 AFGELASTZSGOWMS 1UVV 1AFGELASTveld 1 ZSGO WMS