• Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagCompetitiesoortDetails
    14 sep.UVV JO13-3 - Nieuw Utrecht SV JO13-110 - 0beker
    14 sep.UVV JO13-4 - DESTO JO13-54 - 6beker
    14 sep.Meern De JO14-4 - UVV JO14-27 - 2beker
    14 sep.UVV JO19-1 - CDW JO19-13 - 5beker
    14 sep.UVV JO12-4 - Elinkwijk JO12-22 - 6beker
    14 sep.UVV JO16-2 - Meern De JO16-43 - 4beker
    14 sep.UVV 2 - Montfoort S.V.'19 71 - 3beker
    14 sep.UVV JO16-1 - Kampong JO16-39 - 2beker
    14 sep.UVV MO11-1 - DESTO MO11-39 - 0beker
    14 sep.UVV JO17-1 - FC Aalsmeer JO17-13 - 2beker
    14 sep.UVV MO15-2 - Meern De MO15-32 - 3beker
    14 sep.UVV JO14-3 - Maarssen JO14-410 - 2beker
    14 sep.PVCV JO14-3 - UVV JO14-11 - 5beker
    14 sep.UVV JO12-2 - OSM '75 JO12-17 - 1beker
    14 sep.UVV JO12-1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO12-15 - 4beker
    14 sep.UVV JO11-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO11-311 - 5beker
    14 sep.OSM '75 JO19-1 - UVV JO19-24 - 2beker
    14 sep.UVV JO13-1 - Delta Sports '95 FC JO13-12 - 2beker
    14 sep.UVV MO15-1 - JSV Nieuwegein MO15-10 - 2beker
    14 sep.Elinkwijk JO12-1 - UVV JO12-313 - 1beker
    14 sep.UVV JO17-2 - CDW JO17-35 - 1beker
    14 sep.Graveland 's MO11-1 - UVV MO11-28 - 1beker
    14 sep.UVV JO11-3 - Maarssen JO11-513 - 1beker
    14 sep.DESTO JO17-2 - UVV JO17-36 - 3beker
    14 sep.UVV JO15-2 - DHSC JO15-25 - 3beker
    14 sep.PVC JO12-2 - UVV JO12-514 - 1beker
    14 sep.UVV MO13-2 - DESTO MO13-21 - 3beker
    14 sep.VRC JO13-1 - UVV JO13-210 - 1beker
    14 sep.UVV JO15-4 - Meern De JO15-52 - 7beker
    14 sep.DESTO JO11-1 - UVV JO11-211 - 1beker
    14 sep.Vriendenschaar MO13-2 - UVV MO13-13 - 1beker
    14 sep.DVSU JO11-1 - UVV JO11-13 - 1beker
    13 sep.Kosterman 3 - UVV 39 - 5regulier
    13 sep.UVV 8 - Maarssen 44 - 9regulier
    12 sep.Maarssen JO15-4 - UVV JO15-41 - 1beker
    11 sep.Zaalvoetbal Onze Gezellen 3 - UVV 27 - 7regulier
    11 sep.UVV MO15-2 - DESTO MO15-1beker
    11 sep.DHSC JO11-1 - UVV JO11-12 - 7beker
    11 sep.SVO Krommerijnstreek MO11-1 - UVV MO11-222 - 1beker
    9 sep.UVV 5 - Kosterman 122 - 7regulier
    9 sep.UVV 1 - Annour/MADIBA 23 - 4regulier
    9 sep.UVV 7 - SCH '44 33 - 3regulier
    9 sep.UVV 4 - Kosterman 83 - 5regulier
    9 sep.UVV JO12-4 - Maarssen JO12-34 - 6beker
    8 sep.UVV 1 - Kampong 20 - 1beker
    8 sep.UVV 5 - HSV'69 41 - 0beker
    8 sep.VVGA 2 - UVV 31 - 3beker
    7 sep.SCH '44 MO15-2 - UVV MO15-26 - 0beker
    7 sep.UVV JO17-4 - PVC JO17-218 - 1beker
    7 sep.IJFC 9 - UVV 23 - 3beker
  • Programma

    DatumCompetitiesoortKlassepouleWedstrijdDetails
    16 sep. 19:15bekerGroep 5 145UVV JO11-5 - Breukelen FC JO11-3
    16 sep. 20:10regulier5e klasse 15UVV 4 - SCH '44 2
    16 sep. 21:05regulier1e klasse DUVV 1 - Delta Sports '95 FC 1
    16 sep. 22:00regulier3e klasse 11UVV 3 - OSM '75 2
    18 sep. 17:00bekerGroep 4 122UVV JO11-3 - JSV Nieuwegein JO11-3
    18 sep. 18:30bekerGroep 4 21UVV JO15-4 - DESTO JO15-4
    20 sep. 20:00regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - OSM '75 35+3
    20 sep. 20:10regulier2e klasse FUVV 2 - Argon 1
    20 sep. 20:30regulier1e klasse 06UVV 35+1 - Breukelen FC 35+1
    20 sep. 20:30regulier1e klasse 19UVV 35+3 - PVCV 35+1
    20 sep. 21:00regulier1e klasse 28UVV 35+4 - VV De Dreef 35+2
    20 sep. 21:05regulier5e klasse 15UVV 7 - Maarssen 1
    21 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse GUVV JO13-2 - Elinkwijk JO13-2
    21 sep. 08:30regulier4e klasse 39UVV JO8-8 - DVSU JO8-4
    21 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse lUVV JO8-2 - Focus '07 JO8-1
    21 sep. 08:30regulier4e klasse 59UVV JO8-7 - DHSC JO8-3
    21 sep. 08:30regulier3e klasse 18UVV JO8-4 - Lopik JO8-1
    21 sep. 08:45regulier4e klasse 17UVV JO13-5 - DVSU JO13-3
    21 sep. 09:00regulier3e klasse 07UVV JO15-4 - DWSV JO15-1
    21 sep. 09:30regulierHoofdklasse JUVV JO9-2 - Focus '07 JO9-1
    21 sep. 09:30regulierHoofdklasse FUVV JO9-1 - DHSC JO9-1
    21 sep. 09:30regulier4e klasse 79UVV JO9-8 - Maarssen JO9-5
    21 sep. 09:30regulier4e klasse 19UVV JO9-6 - OSM '75 JO9-3
    21 sep. 10:30regulier3e klasse 11UVV MO15-1 - SCH '44 MO15-2
    21 sep. 10:30regulier1e klasse 6UVV JO17-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO17-1
    21 sep. 10:45regulier4e klasse 40UVV JO10-5 - PVCV JO10-7
    21 sep. 10:45regulier3e klasse 09UVV MO11-2 - Kampong MO11-2
    21 sep. 10:45bekerGroep 1 16UVV JO11-2 - Breukelen FC JO11-1
    21 sep. 11:00regulier3e klasse 08UVV JO15-3 - VVIJ JO15-3
    21 sep. 12:15regulier3e klasse 12UVV MO15-2 - Delta Sports '95 FC MO15-2
    21 sep. 12:15bekerGroep 1 17UVV JO11-1 - Meern De JO11-1
    21 sep. 12:15bekerGroep 5 146UVV JO11-4 - Kampong JO11-5
    21 sep. 12:30bekerGroep 4 20UVV JO12-5 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO12-2
    21 sep. 12:45regulierHoofdklasse EUVV JO17-1 - SCH '44 JO17-1
    21 sep. 12:45regulier3e klasse 07UVV MO13-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO13-1
    21 sep. 13:45regulier3e klasse 10UVV JO13-3 - SCH '44 JO13-2
    21 sep. 14:00bekerGroep 2 10UVV JO12-3 - Meern De JO12-2M
    21 sep. 15:00regulier6e klasse 22UVV 2 - Kockengen 3
    21 sep. 15:00regulier2e klasse 5UVV JO19-2 - SV Vechtzoom JO19-1
    21 sep. 15:15regulier2e klasse 6UVV JO17-3 - Meern De JO17-3
    22 sep. 11:00regulier7e klasse 15UVV 5 - PVCV 8
    22 sep. 11:30regulier5e klasse 15UVV 4 - Sterrenwijk 5
    22 sep. 14:00regulier3e klasse CUVV 1 - Diemen sv. 1
    25 sep. 20:00regulierHoofdklasse EUVV JO17-1 - Montfoort S.V.'19 JO17-1
    27 sep. 19:15regulier3e klasse 11UVV 3 - OSM '75 1
    27 sep. 20:10regulier2e klasse FUVV 2 - Annour/MADIBA 3
    27 sep. 21:05regulier6e klasse 22 (vr)UVV 9 - UVV 8
    28 sep. 08:30regulier3e klasse 09UVV JO8-5 - Houten JO8-5
    28 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse lUVV JO8-2 - CDW JO8-1
    28 sep. 08:30regulierHoofdklasse GUVV JO8-1 - JSV Nieuwegein JO8-1G
    28 sep. 08:30regulier4e klasse 29UVV JO8-6 - PVCV JO8-9
    28 sep. 09:00regulier4e klasse 40UVV JO10-5 - DESTO JO10-6
    28 sep. 09:00regulier1e klasse 6UVV JO15-2 - PVC JO15-1
    28 sep. 09:00regulier2e klasse 6UVV JO14-1 - PVCV JO14-4
    28 sep. 09:00regulier3e klasse 09UVV MO13-2 - Maarssen MO13-2
    28 sep. 09:30regulier10e Klasse (m) 09UVV JO9-9 - Vreeswijk JO9-3M
    28 sep. 09:30regulier4e klasse 79UVV JO9-8 - OSM '75 JO9-4
    28 sep. 09:30regulier1e klasse 09UVV JO9-3 - VVIJ JO9-2
    28 sep. 09:30regulier3e klasse 24UVV JO10-4 - PVC JO10-4
    28 sep. 10:15regulier3e klasse 10UVV MO11-1 - Vriendenschaar MO11-1
  • Programma (uitwedstrijden)

    WedstrijddatumCompetitiesoortWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    15 sep. 11:00bekerVVIJ 3 - UVV 3Sportpark Groenvliet
    15 sep. 11:00bekerSCH '44 4 - UVV 5Sportpark Bijleveld
    15 sep. 14:00bekerSaestum 1 - UVV 1Sportpark Saestum
    16 sep. 19:15regulierHercules 20 - UVV 5Hercules
    16 sep. 19:15regulierUSVF 7 - UVV 6Paperclip, de
    18 sep. 19:00bekerElinkwijk JO14-2 - UVV JO14-3Sportpark Elinkwijk
    20 sep. 19:30regulierOSM '75 35+2 - UVV 35+2Sportpark Daalseweide
    20 sep. 20:00regulierElinkwijk 35+1 - UVV 35+1Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    20 sep. 20:00regulierMeern De 35+1 - UVV 35+3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    20 sep. 20:30regulierBreukelen FC 35+2 - UVV 35+2Sportpark Daalseweide
    20 sep. 20:30regulierDESTO 35+2 - UVV 35+4Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    20 sep. 21:00regulierOSM '75 35+1 - UVV 35+1Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    20 sep. 21:00regulierDESTO 35+1 - UVV 35+3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    20 sep. 21:05regulierDelta Sports '95 FC 8 - UVV 8Dome, The
    20 sep. 22:00regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 13 - UVV 9Nieuw Welgelegen
    20 sep. 22:00regulierMeern De 35+2 - UVV 35+4Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    21 sep. 08:30regulierSCH '44 JO8-2 - UVV JO8-3Sportpark Bijleveld
    21 sep. 08:30regulierHercules JO9-7M - UVV JO9-9Sportpark Voordorp
    21 sep. 08:30regulierVVIJ JO10-2 - UVV JO10-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    21 sep. 08:30regulierVVIJ JO14-4 - UVV JO14-2Sportpark Groenvliet
    21 sep. 08:30regulierOSM '75 MO13-1 - UVV MO13-2Sportpark Fazantenkamp
    21 sep. 08:30bekerDESTO JO12-3 - UVV JO12-4Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    21 sep. 08:45regulierMaarssen JO9-2 - UVV JO9-3Sportpark Daalseweide
    21 sep. 09:00regulierGeinoord Nieuwegein JO13-1 - UVV JO13-1Sportpark "Parkhout" - Geinoord N
    21 sep. 09:00regulierZwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO9-4 - UVV JO9-4Sportpark Welgelegen
    21 sep. 09:00regulierLopik JO17-2 - UVV JO17-4Sportpark "Lopik"
    21 sep. 09:30regulierSaestum MO11-1 - UVV MO11-1Sportpark Saestum
    21 sep. 09:45regulierElinkwijk JO15-2 - UVV JO15-1Sportpark Elinkwijk
    21 sep. 09:45regulierPVCV JO8-1 - UVV JO8-1Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    21 sep. 09:45regulierIJFC JO9-4 - UVV JO9-5Sportpark Groenvliet
    21 sep. 10:00regulierBreukelen FC JO8-3 - UVV JO8-6Sportpark Broekdijk-Oost
    21 sep. 10:15regulierPVC JO9-4 - UVV JO9-7Sportpark Marco van Basten
    21 sep. 11:00regulierPVCV JO10-4 - UVV JO10-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    21 sep. 11:00regulierJSV Nieuwegein JO10-5 - UVV JO10-4Sportpark Galecop - JSV Nieuw
    21 sep. 11:00regulierDHSC JO16-1 - UVV JO16-1Sportpark Thorbecke
    21 sep. 11:00bekerSCH '44 JO12-1 - UVV JO12-2Sportpark Bijleveld
    21 sep. 11:45regulierDelta Sports '95 FC JO14-3 - UVV JO14-1Sportpark "De Kruisboog" - Delta S
    21 sep. 12:00regulierNieuw Utrecht SV JO15-1 - UVV JO15-2Sportpark Rijnvliet - Nieuw Utrecht
    21 sep. 12:00regulierDWSV JO14-1 - UVV JO14-3Sportpark Loevenhoutsedijk
    21 sep. 12:20bekerPVCV JO11-7 - UVV JO11-3Sportpark Fletiomare Oost
    21 sep. 12:45regulierHouten JO10-1 - UVV JO10-1Sportpark Oud Wulven
    21 sep. 14:30regulierWoerden JO19-1 - UVV JO19-1Sportpark Woerden
    21 sep. 14:45bekerZwaluwen Utrecht '11 JO11-5 - UVV JO11-5Sportpark Welgelegen
    21 sep. 15:00regulierPVC JO16-1 - UVV JO16-2Sportpark Marco van Basten
    21 sep. 15:00Klassieke VeteranenHVV VE1 - UVV/Black Devils VE1Sportpark De Diepput
    21 sep. 15:15regulierDESTO JO19-3 - UVV JO19-3Sportpark "Vryheit" - DESTO
    21 sep. 16:30bekerJonathan JO12-1 - UVV JO12-1Sportpark Achter 't Slot
    22 sep. 11:00regulierSCH '44 3 - UVV 6Sportpark Bijleveld
    22 sep. 13:20regulierSporting '70 3 - UVV 3Sportpark Voordorp
    23 sep. 21:05regulierVoorwaarts 12 - UVV 6Dreef, de
    24 sep. 21:55regulierVoorwaarts 9 - UVV 5Hoograven
  • Eerst volgende wedstrijd 1ste elftal

    Volgende wedstrijd

    Competitie

    UVV 1

    VS

    Delta Sports '95 FC 1

    16 september 201921:05 uur
    Paperclip, de De Paperclip veld 1

    dag

    uur

    min

    sec